RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Louisa County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mineral, Virginia
you RUN the place
Po Box 328, Mineral, Virginia, 23117, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2015 Results - VHSL 4A North Region Outdoor Championships
Jun 2nd 2015, 8:12pm
2015 Results - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
Jun 2nd 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Mid Area Track Classic
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - St. Christopher’s Indoor Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - FUMA Fred Hardy Jr. Invitational
Jan 17th 2015, 8:11pm
Search
2015 Results - St. Christopher’s Indoor Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
St. Christopher’s Indoor Invitational
Jan 23, 2015 to Jan 24, 2015
Richmond, VA, US, 23226
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albemarle
Atlee
Battlefield
Bethel
Chancellor
Clover Hill
Cosby
Covenant Sch
Deep Run
Douglas Freeman
Elizabeth Seton
Episcopal
Fork Union Military Academy
Freedom (Woodbridge)
Gar-Field
Hampton
Hermitage
Hickory
James River (Midlothian)
Jamestown
Lee-Davis
Louisa County
Maggie L Walker Govenors
Manchester
Midlothian
Mills E Godwin
Ocean Lakes
Osbourn Park
Patriot
Paul VI
Potomac School
Princess Anne
St Catherines
St. Christopher's
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Dale
Trinity Episcopal
Varina
Veritas Classical Christian Sc
Woodbridge
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Drake
11
Fork Union Milit
06.43
nwi
1
2
Chase, Brian
12
Episcopal
06.44
nwi
1
3
Hagins, Joshua
11
Bethel
06.57
nwi
1
4
Combs, O'Neil
12
Fork Union Milit
06.59
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Joshua
12
Freedom (Woodbri
06.60
nwi
1
6
Abrash, Ross
11
St. Christopher'
06.65
nwi
1
7
Glenn, Austin
12
Manchester
06.66
nwi
1
8
Fitzgerald, Ronnie
12
Thomas Dale
06.70
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Drake
11
Fork Union Milit
06.51
nwi
2
2
Chase, Brian
12
Episcopal
06.53
nwi
6
3
Abrash, Ross
11
St. Christopher'
06.63
nwi
5
4
Hagins, Joshua
11
Bethel
06.68
nwi
4
5
Combs, O'Neil
12
Fork Union Milit
06.69
nwi
3
6
Anderson, Joshua
12
Freedom (Woodbri
06.70
nwi
6
7
Fitzgerald, Ronnie
12
Thomas Dale
06.70
nwi
2
8
Glenn, Austin
12
Manchester
06.72
nwi
1
9
Tay, Joseph
12
Patriot
06.74
nwi
4
10
Berry, Brandon
10
Battlefield
06.76
nwi
5
11
Williams, Jakari
10
Douglas Freeman
06.78
nwi
6
12
Hunt, Justin
12
James River (Mid
06.82
nwi
6
13
Barbour, Keith
10
Gar-Field
06.83
nwi
5
14
Jones, Chris
11
Jamestown
06.88
nwi
5
15
Martin, Thomas
10
Hickory
06.88
nwi
1
16
Myatt, CJ
12
Episcopal
06.91
nwi
4
17
Boamah, Moses
12
Albemarle
06.92
nwi
4
18
Simmons, Rasaan
11
Chancellor
06.93
nwi
3
19
Niblock, Ryan
12
Mills E Godwin
06.95
nwi
3
20
Currie, James
11
Gar-Field
06.97
nwi
4
21
Ben, Trevor
10
Manchester
06.98
nwi
2
22
Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
10
Thomas A Edison
06.99
nwi
3
23
Lucius, Genesis
11
Battlefield
07.01
nwi
6
24
Tucker, Quintara
11
Clover Hill
07.01
nwi
1
25
Washington, Demetrius
12
Louisa County
07.02
nwi
6
26
Turner, Jordan
10
Jamestown
07.02
nwi
1
27
Tay, Derek
10
Patriot
07.02
nwi
2
28
Kamara, Moses
11
Thomas A Edison
07.05
nwi
5
29
Carter, Quordel
12
Albemarle
07.11
nwi
1
30
Braxton, Jarel
10
Lee-Davis
07.12
nwi
1
31
Frierson, Thomas
12
Louisa County
07.19
nwi
4
32
Adeyola, Shaheed
10
Varina
07.19
nwi
3
33
Battle, Nashawn
11
Hampton
07.22
nwi
6
34
Mayers, Sylvester
11
Hermitage
07.40
nwi
4
--
Wilson, Caleb
9
James River (Mid
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Brandon
11
St. Christopher'
35.13
10
2
Wilkins, Jay
12
Woodbridge
36.02
10
3
Middlebrooks, Johnny
11
Hickory
36.22
10
4
Jordan, J.J.
11
Lee-Davis
36.60
10
5
Brown, Darrell
12
Bethel
36.74
8
6
Willis, Jordan
10
Jamestown
36.98
10
7
Hunt, Justin
12
James River (Mid
37.29
8
8
Plummer, Myles
11
Thomas Dale
37.39
6
9
Fantaye, Tomas
12
Thomas A Edison
37.43
7
10
Agyemang, Isaac
12
Woodbridge
37.50
8
11
Niblock, Ryan
12
Mills E Godwin
37.51
9
12
Davis, Jourdan
11
Varina
37.52
5
13
Hankerson, Jeremiah
10
Lee-Davis
37.56
7
14
Fitzgerald, Ronnie
12
Thomas Dale
37.58
5
15
Hopkins, Donj
10
Manchester
37.61
8
16
Duren, James
10
Paul VI
37.83
6
17
Smith, Theo
11
Gar-Field
37.91
4
18
Nicholson, Kyle
12
Clover Hill
37.99
3
19
McKnight, Jabari
11
Clover Hill
38.10
4
20
Lucius, Genesis
11
Battlefield
38.11
6
21
Barbour, Keith
10
Gar-Field
38.18
7
22
Hicks, Robert
11
Maggie L Walker
38.19
6
23
Poindexter, Taj
10
Manchester
38.32
7
24
Muratore, Chris
11
Hickory
38.35
8
25
Thalhimer, Evan
10
Trinity Episcopa
38.49
4
26
Brooks, Johnathn
12
Varina
38.63
4
27
Woodson, Darren
12
Osbourn Park
38.75
7
28
Gatling, David
10
Osbourn Park
38.83
3
29
O'Brien, Liam
11
Fork Union Milit
38.94
9
30
Brass, Dainen
11
Princess Anne
38.97
5
31
Manilli, Matt
10
Patriot
38.99
5
32
Torres, Luis
10
Osbourn Park
38.99
4
33
Delgado, Matthew
11
Battlefield
39.11
3
34
Sharpe, Kenny
10
Paul VI
39.42
6
35
Ludwig, Simon
11
Midlothian
39.59
5
36
Jones, Chris
11
Jamestown
39.80
2
37
Fontaine, Keiron
11
Thomas A Edison
39.92
2
38
Wood, Garrett
8
Louisa County
40.10
5
39
Mullen, Andrew
12
Douglas Freeman
40.11
3
40
Easter, Tyler
12
James River (Mid
40.28
1
41
Johnson, Kalon
12
Hermitage
40.39
2
42
Mullins, Ryan
12
Mills E Godwin
40.43
1
43
Kobrinetz, Hunter
11
Deep Run
40.83
3
44
Arrington, Tadd
11
Osbourn Park
41.16
2
45
Battle, Nashawn
11
Hampton
41.26
1
46
Walton, Darrell
10
Princess Anne
43.88
6
--
Grimes, Igo
9
Freedom (Woodbri
DQ
4
--
Howard, Josh
12
Episcopal
DQ
9
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Devin
12
Hermitage
1:06.31
9
2
Banks, Jaylen
12
Hermitage
1:07.09
9
3
Goodrich, Duncan
12
Mills E Godwin
1:07.67
9
4
Bishop, Josh
11
Louisa County
1:08.14
8
5
Harris, Sheldon
70
Lee-Davis
1:08.47
9
6
Hewitt, Joseph
11
Manchester
1:08.98
5
7
Franklin, Sam
10
Lee-Davis
1:09.15
5
8
Alston, Kyle
11
Ocean Lakes
1:09.23
8
9
Giles, Carter
11
Deep Run
1:09.35
4
10
Koritko, Nick
12
Paul VI
1:09.94
6
11
Dabney, J. Hunter
11
St. Christopher'
1:10.01
7
12
McKnight, Jabari
11
Clover Hill
1:10.52
6
13
Lynch, Isaiah
10
Cosby
1:10.54
5
14
Hollingsworth, Carlton
10
Osbourn Park
1:10.59
4
15
Brown, Chad
11
Hickory
1:10.68
6
16
Johnson, Alex
11
Patriot
1:10.88
6
17
Constable, Johnny
12
St. Christopher'
1:10.99
8
18
Martinez, Ivan
12
Woodbridge
1:11.08
5
19
Ellis, Ilkeem
10
Bethel
1:11.48
7
20
Cetto, Anthony
12
Thomas A Edison
1:11.55
6
21
Murphy, Patrick
12
Thomas Dale
1:11.59
8
22
Willis, Austin
12
James River (Mid
1:11.65
8
23
Long, Bodhie
11
Douglas Freeman
1:11.88
5
24
Mosca, Tony
11
Deep Run
1:12.26
5
25
Willis, Jordan
10
Jamestown
1:12.38
6
26
Prue, Skylar
10
Battlefield
1:12.40
4
27
Hawkins, Gabriel
12
Atlee
1:12.79
7
28
Martin, Will
9
Patriot
1:12.98
3
29
Rucker, Matthew
12
Maggie L Walker
1:13.07
4
30
Smith, Andrew
11
Douglas Freeman
1:13.18
7
31
Rogers, Aaron
10
Manchester
1:13.31
3
32
Hicks, Angelo
12
Gar-Field
1:13.33
2
33
Sheridan, Lance
11
Ocean Lakes
1:13.36
3
34
Waligora, Justin
12
Mills E Godwin
1:13.41
3
35
Donaldson, Grant
10
Battlefield
1:13.70
2
36
Thomas, Armond
10
Clover Hill
1:13.82
4
37
Heesewijk, Matthew Van
10
Thomas A Edison
1:14.05
2
38
Whitby, Nathaniel
11
Louisa County
1:14.61
2
39
Fountain, Corey
10
Varina
1:15.19
2
40
Davidson, Ryan
11
Gar-Field
1:15.56
3
41
Basso, Chris
11
Fork Union Milit
1:16.11
1
42
Hadfield, Michael
10
James River (Mid
1:16.30
1
43
Powell, Dillon
10
Midlothian
1:18.84
3
44
Dominguez, Brennen
10
Varina
1:19.97
1
--
Rominger, Josh
10
Midlothian
DQ
7
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novak, Matthew
12
Deep Run
2:29.21
1
2
Lucas, David
11
Manchester
2:33.05
1
3
Morgan, Greg
12
Episcopal
2:34.49
1
4
Luiggi, Matt
12
Osbourn Park
2:35.22
1
5
Buscaglia, Ryan
10
Maggie L Walker
2:35.68
1
6
Heinicke-Peart, Matt
12
Douglas Freeman
2:36.19
1
7
Grant, Josh
11
Lee-Davis
2:37.83
1
8
Hammer, Kyle
11
James River (Mid
2:39.36
1
9
Gilliam, Alex
12
Douglas Freeman
2:40.57
1
10
Pittman, Matthew
11
Bethel
2:41.03
1
11
Thorne, Joshua
12
Thomas A Edison
2:41.66
1
12
Hibler, Jarrell
11
Hickory
2:41.74
1
13
Akright, Andrew
10
Manchester
2:42.24
1
14
Hawkins, Gabriel
12
Atlee
2:42.99
1
15
Danisewicz, Jack
12
Paul VI
2:43.41
1
16
Rosenberg, Bryce
12
Thomas A Edison
2:43.81
1
17
Kim, Eric
12
Maggie L Walker
2:44.47
1
18
Dalton, Zachary
12
Mills E Godwin
2:45.54
1
19
Dehetre, Jake
10
Atlee
2:46.45
1
20
Fountain, Jordan
11
Varina
2:46.69
1
21
Cross, Philip
12
St. Christopher'
2:46.89
1
22
Sanborn, David
12
Midlothian
2:47.87
1
23
Anderson, Justice
10
Louisa County
2:48.05
1
24
Nicholson, Kyle
12
Clover Hill
2:49.08
1
25
Martinez, Ivan
12
Woodbridge
2:50.58
1
26
Ott, Bryce
11
Osbourn Park
2:50.76
1
27
Bellinghoven, Eric
12
Ocean Lakes
2:50.79
1
28
Blair, Matthew
9
Patriot
2:51.40
1
29
Soignet, Darvy
12
Fork Union Milit
2:51.87
1
30
Thoms, Josh
10
Trinity Episcopa
2:52.72
1
31
Salley, Charles
11
Cosby
2:52.99
1
32
Caminiti, Cole
11
Deep Run
2:53.13
1
33
Bibb, Jack
11
Trinity Episcopa
2:53.58
1
34
Arnett, Corey
12
Battlefield
2:53.68
1
35
Miller, Stuart
12
Louisa County
2:54.20
1
36
Robinson, Toby
11
Potomac School
2:54.53
1
37
Drummond, Robert
12
Battlefield
2:55.05
1
38
Hubler, Jonathan
11
Patriot
2:55.46
1
39
Jalandoni, Salvador
12
Osbourn Park
2:56.10
1
40
Hemphill, James
12
Ocean Lakes
2:56.42
1
41
Doss, Josh
12
Lee-Davis
2:57.02
1
42
Sorto, Elmer
12
Woodbridge
2:57.62
1
43
Thomas, Armond
10
Clover Hill
3:00.44
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomong, Alexander
11
Fork Union Milit
4:20.50
1
2
Benjamin, Evan
12
Midlothian
4:24.50
1
3
Artz, Peyton
12
Douglas Freeman
4:27.12
1
4
Cuevas, Joey
11
St. Christopher'
4:29.49
1
5
Suliman, Waleed
10
Douglas Freeman
4:31.08
1
6
Krickovic, Tyler
11
Deep Run
4:33.84
1
7
Wilck, Justin
15
Maggie L Walker
4:34.26
1
8
Gibson, Jeffrey
12
Thomas A Edison
4:34.59
1
9
Catlett, Bryce
11
Osbourn Park
4:34.60
1
10
Mosavel-Lo, Bashir
10
Deep Run
4:34.65
1
11
Schleicher, Ryan
11
Ocean Lakes
4:36.41
1
12
Boyle, Joseph
12
Maggie L Walker
4:37.90
1
13
Speeney, Eric
10
Patriot
4:38.24
1
14
Hiegel, Jamie
12
Trinity Episcopa
4:38.82
1
15
Workman, Jack
11
St. Christopher'
4:39.73
1
16
Zunk, Skyler
12
Cosby
4:40.84
1
17
Torres, Alfonso
10
Osbourn Park
4:42.51
1
18
Kidanu, Ashenafi
12
Woodbridge
4:42.64
1
19
Wolfe, Sean
11
Manchester
4:44.18
1
20
Shugart, Cole
11
Trinity Episcopa
4:44.42
1
21
Spare, Joshua
10
Princess Anne
4:45.81
1
22
Moses, Connor
10
Atlee
4:45.97
1
23
Fabrizio, Grant
12
Princess Anne
4:46.33
1
24
Kocis, Matt
12
Paul VI
4:47.37
1
25
Dean, Matthew
12
Lee-Davis
4:48.26
1
26
Robey, Alex
11
Battlefield
4:48.54
1
27
Pittman, Matthew
11
Bethel
4:48.87
1
28
Mitchell, Grant
11
Battlefield
4:49.30
1
29
Park, Drew
11
Ocean Lakes
4:50.84
1
30
Dyke, John
11
Covenant Sch
4:51.98
1
31
Morgan, Greg
12
Episcopal
4:53.21
1
32
Mekonnen, Yared
9
Thomas A Edison
4:54.52
1
33
Ikenberry, Jack
9
Lee-Davis
4:54.69
1
34
Harris, Tre
12
Manchester
4:56.29
1
35
Elliott, Kevin
11
Thomas Dale
4:57.91
1
36
Averill, Christian
11
Cosby
4:58.05
1
37
Misencik, Kyle
10
Woodbridge
5:00.16
1
38
Lavell, Brendan
12
Patriot
5:00.86
1
39
Novak, Wyatt
11
Clover Hill
5:04.61
1
40
Hoffman, Cal
10
Potomac School
5:04.85
1
41
Herrera, Andy
11
Gar-Field
5:05.71
1
42
Hammer, Kyle
11
James River (Mid
5:06.11
1
43
Lefevre, Tyler
11
Hickory
5:07.82
1
44
Taylor, Kenneth
11
Varina
5:10.02
1
45
Rastatter, Sean
12
Gar-Field
5:12.15
1
46
Nguyen, Leon
12
Clover Hill
5:13.25
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomong, Peter
12
Fork Union Milit
9:50.69
1
2
Hiegel, Jamie
12
Trinity Episcopa
9:54.26
1
3
Stirling, Calhoun
12
Ocean Lakes
10:02.84
1
4
Moses, Connor
10
Atlee
10:05.00
1
5
Mims, Cameron
12
Battlefield
10:06.09
1
6
Small, Josh
12
Patriot
10:06.58
1
7
Burleson, Trey
10
Cosby
10:06.84
1
8
Small, Ryan
12
Patriot
10:07.01
1
9
Wachter, Patrick
12
Maggie L Walker
10:07.70
1
10
Fisher, Evan
11
Maggie L Walker
10:07.87
1
11
Ikenberry, Jack
9
Lee-Davis
10:12.42
1
12
Kidanu, Ashenafi
12
Woodbridge
10:13.55
1
13
Yescas, Julian
9
Fork Union Milit
10:14.78
1
14
Law, Will
12
Albemarle
10:17.96
1
15
Lund, Hunter
10
Albemarle
10:20.38
1
16
Hansen, Elliott
12
Deep Run
10:20.41
1
17
Wilson, Zack
11
Midlothian
10:23.66
1
18
Slater, Nicholas
11
Osbourn Park
10:26.03
1
19
Vest, Morgan
12
Lee-Davis
10:26.97
1
20
Shugart, Cole
11
Trinity Episcopa
10:29.15
1
21
Christopher, Daniel
9
Battlefield
10:29.61
1
22
Chilton, Matt
10
Mills E Godwin
10:36.68
1
23
Manetz, Kyle
12
Ocean Lakes
10:36.68
1
24
Gilman, DanIel
12
Douglas Freeman
10:39.38
1
25
Baskin, Campbell
12
Douglas Freeman
10:42.11
1
26
Mathes, Ryan
10
Manchester
10:43.17
1
27
Speers, Jacob
10
Deep Run
10:52.18
1
28
Gutierrez, David
11
Osbourn Park
10:57.88
1
29
Misencik, Kyle
10
Woodbridge
11:00.20
1
30
Si, Mario Henriques Da
10
Thomas A Edison
11:08.34
1
31
Lynch, Jacob
10
Clover Hill
11:45.27
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyemang, Isaac
12
Woodbridge
07.88
nwi
1
2
Marcelle, Jahvante
11
Patriot
07.89
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Richard
12
Atlee
07.95
nwi
1
4
Hall, Justin
11
Atlee
08.00
nwi
1
5
Rominger, Josh
10
Midlothian
08.03
nwi
1
6
Norris, Isaiah
11
Bethel
08.06
nwi
1
7
Petty, Dj
12
Lee-Davis
08.15
nwi
1
--
Cisneros-Harrison, Tarel
12
Douglas Freeman
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cisneros-Harrison, Tarel
12
Douglas Freeman
07.92
nwi
4
2
Agyemang, Isaac
12
Woodbridge
07.98
nwi
4
3
Norris, Isaiah
11
Bethel
08.03
nwi
5
4
Anderson, Richard
12
Atlee
08.04
nwi
5
5
Rominger, Josh
10
Midlothian
08.04
nwi
2
6
Petty, Dj
12
Lee-Davis
08.06
nwi
2
7
Marcelle, Jahvante
11
Patriot
08.07
nwi
3
8
Hall, Justin
11
Atlee
08.08
nwi
1
9
Demory, Jaelyn
11
Woodbridge
08.10
nwi
6
10
Hicks, Robert
11
Maggie L Walker
08.17
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Nygil
10
Manchester
08.34
nwi
4
12
Sanders, Sam
12
Manchester
08.35
nwi
3
13
Springs, Desmond
12
Gar-Field
08.35
nwi
6
14
Moore, David
11
Chancellor
08.48
nwi
1
15
Lazaro, Abdul
10
Thomas Dale
08.53
nwi
2
16
Sakponou, Marc
12
Cosby
08.63
nwi
6
17
Smith, Theo
11
Gar-Field
08.67
nwi
3
18
Amoateng, Grant
12
Patriot
08.67
nwi
5
19
Ludwig, Simon
11
Midlothian
08.77
nwi
1
20
Panchana, Kody
12
Hickory
08.84
nwi
1
21
Mosley, Nile
11
Battlefield
08.89
nwi
6
22
Omohundro, Elby
8
St. Christopher'
08.93
nwi
4
23
Acosta, Ben
10
James River (Mid
08.95
nwi
2
24
Southworth, Jackson
10
St. Christopher'
09.17
nwi
2
25
III, Willliam Kruse
11
Albemarle
09.21
nwi
5
26
Hoffman, Hunter
11
Chancellor
09.26
nwi
5
27
Jackson, Marcus
12
Louisa County
09.31
nwi
5
28
Langhorne, Ricky
11
Louisa County
09.34
nwi
3
29
Montague, Matthew
12
Hickory
09.37
nwi
3
30
Burns, Levord
11
Fork Union Milit
09.58
nwi
1
31
Brooks, Brandon
10
Lee-Davis
09.64
nwi
6
32
Miller-rollins, Juwan
12
Fork Union Milit
09.69
nwi
4
33
Frantel, Dj
11
James River (Mid
09.70
nwi
4
34
Chandler, Jalen
12
Thomas Dale
09.80
nwi
3
35
Aurand, Devin
11
Cosby
10.62
nwi
2
36
Kobrinetz, Hunter
11
Deep Run
11.53
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Episcopal
1:34.22
5
2
Relay Team
Freedom (Woodbri
1:34.75
5
3
Relay Team
Battlefield
1:35.45
4
4
Relay Team
Bethel
1:35.58
5
5
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
1:35.75
4
6
Relay Team
St. Christopher'
1:36.09
5
7
Relay Team
Hickory
1:36.38
2
8
Relay Team
Fork Union Milit
1:36.41
3
9
Relay Team
Gar-Field
1:36.48
5
10
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
1:36.78
3
11
Relay Team
James River (Mid
1:36.88
3
12
Relay Team
Varina
1:36.96
2
13
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:37.27
2
14
Relay Team
Patriot
1:37.29
4
15
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
1:37.53
1
16
Relay Team
Manchester
1:37.72
4
17
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
1:38.23
4
18
Relay Team
Hermitage
1:39.45
4
19
Relay Team
Louisa County
1:40.30
3
20
Relay Team
Clover Hill
1:40.53
2
21
Relay Team
Atlee
1:42.09
3
22
Relay Team
Deep Run
1:42.31
2
--
Relay Team
Paul VI
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hermitage
3:26.39
4
2
Relay Team
St. Christopher'
3:27.66
4
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:28.12
4
4
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
3:29.66
2
5
Relay Team
Battlefield
3:30.59
3
6
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
3:33.17
3
7
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
3:33.37
2
8
Relay Team
Fork Union Milit
3:33.82
3
9
Relay Team
Deep Run
3:34.46
2
10
Relay Team
Manchester
3:34.94
4
11
Relay Team
Hickory
3:35.84
2
12
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
3:36.21
3
13
Relay Team
Gar-Field
3:36.62
4
14
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
3:37.33
4
15
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
3:37.94
3
16
Relay Team
Bethel
3:38.12
3
17
Relay Team
Louisa County
3:40.33
2
18
Relay Team
Paul VI
3:41.02
1
19
Relay Team
James River (Mid
3:42.13
1
20
Relay Team
Varina
3:43.00
1
21
Relay Team
Patriot
3:45.33
1
22
Relay Team
Atlee
3:49.30
2
23
Relay Team
Jamestown
3:56.18
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
8:07.45
1
2
Relay Team
St. Christopher'
8:11.78
1
3
Relay Team
Deep Run
8:12.74
1
4
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
8:13.23
1
5
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
8:20.81
1
6
Relay Team
Manchester
8:23.92
1
7
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
8:27.57
1
8
Relay Team
Hickory
8:31.18
1
9
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
8:35.54
1
10
Relay Team
Albemarle
8:37.12
1
11
Relay Team
Paul VI
8:37.39
1
12
Relay Team
Louisa County
8:38.39
1
13
Relay Team
Battlefield
8:42.56
1
14
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
8:46.79
1
15
Relay Team
Fork Union Milit
8:49.84
1
16
Relay Team
Clover Hill
9:07.82
1
17
Relay Team
Varina
9:12.32
1
18
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
9:19.47
1
19
Relay Team
Atlee
9:20.67
1
20
Relay Team
James River (Mid
9:20.83
1
21
Relay Team
Jamestown
9:22.59
1
22
Relay Team
Patriot
9:30.35
1
23
Relay Team
Cosby
9:54.62
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Michael
12
Midlothian
54-05.00
(54.00m)
1
2
Voeks, Grant
12
Potomac School
52-02.50
(52.00m)
1
3
Payne, Nick
12
Deep Run
49-09.00
(49.00m)
1
4
Scott, Connor
10
Lee-Davis
48-08.00
(48.00m)
1
5
D'Amato, Aaron
12
Mills E Godwin
47-11.00
(47.00m)
1
6
Hunter, Joshua
11
Clover Hill
46-06.75
(46.00m)
1
7
Rochester, Jordan
11
Hermitage
45-01.75
(45.00m)
1
8
Hyland, Matthew
12
Atlee
44-10.00
(44.00m)
1
9
Spruill, Jack
11
St. Christopher'
43-04.50
(43.00m)
1
10
Ripper, Anthony
12
Osbourn Park
41-02.75
(41.00m)
1
11
Sumpter, Tazle
12
St. Christopher'
40-11.00
(40.00m)
1
12
Posada, Jonah
12
Woodbridge
40-10.75
(40.00m)
1
13
Bamisile, Daniel
12
Fork Union Milit
40-01.50
(40.00m)
1
14
Kamara, Sulaiman
11
Hermitage
39-03.50
(39.00m)
1
15
Godfrey, Alex
11
Atlee
38-11.00
(38.00m)
1
16
Dalton, Dakota
11
Battlefield
38-06.25
(38.00m)
1
17
Smith, Akeem
9
Varina
37-08.75
(37.00m)
1
18
Covington, Ervin
10
Gar-Field
36-11.00
(36.00m)
1
19
Johnson, Malik
11
Louisa County
36-09.25
(36.00m)
1
20
Marshall, Zack
11
Manchester
36-08.00
(36.00m)
1
21
Buckberg, Michael
10
Maggie L Walker
36-04.75
(36.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Richard
12
Atlee
6-05.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Via, Lucas
10
Midlothian
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Agyemang, Isaac
12
Woodbridge
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Smith, Desmond
12
Varina
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Cisneros-Harrison, Tarel
12
Douglas Freeman
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Jones, Chad
10
Battlefield
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Marshall, Zack
11
Manchester
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Goodrich, Duncan
12
Mills E Godwin
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Sivels, Andre
11
Battlefield
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Amoateng, Grant
12
Patriot
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Singleton, John
12
Fork Union Milit
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Thomas
10
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyemang, Isaac
12
Woodbridge
21-10.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Cisneros-Harrison, Tarel
12
Douglas Freeman
21-09.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
10
Thomas A Edison
21-08.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
10
Mbawuike, Michael
11
Gar-Field
20-01.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Sam
12
Manchester
20-10.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Greene, Chris
11
Chancellor
20-08.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Ackah, Emmanuel
12
Freedom (Woodbri
20-08.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hall, Justin
11
Atlee
20-07.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
Moses, Kendall
11
Osbourn Park
20-04.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
Osu, Jonathan
12
Osbourn Park
20-04.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
11
Niblock, Ryan
12
Mills E Godwin
19-10.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Darrell
12
Bethel
19-10.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Omohundro, Elby
8
St. Christopher'
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Mason, Maurice
11
Manchester
19-08.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
George, Richard
12
Douglas Freeman
19-08.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Bruce, Rashaad
12
Fork Union Milit
19-08.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
17
Giardina, Tommaso
12
Hickory
19-07.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
18
Hunt, Justin
12
James River (Mid
19-06.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
19
Peterson, Jerome
12
Gar-Field
19-06.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
20
Mitchell, Justin
12
Varina
19-03.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
21
Tucker, Quintara
11
Clover Hill
19-01.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
22
Amoateng, Grant
12
Patriot
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Miles
11
Lee-Davis
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
24
Langhorne, Ricky
11
Louisa County
19-00.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
25
Banks, Jaylen
12
Hermitage
19-00.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
26
Hollingsworth, Carlton
10
Osbourn Park
18-08.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
27
White, Jermal
11
Louisa County
18-07.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
28
Stover, Darius
10
Thomas Dale
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
28
Marcelle, Jahvante
11
Patriot
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
30
Gregory, Noah
11
Albemarle
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
31
Turay, Arun
11
Albemarle
17-09.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
32
Ludwig, Simon
11
Midlothian
17-03.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
33
Lucius, Genesis
11
Battlefield
17-03.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
34
Martin, Thomas
10
Hickory
17-00.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
35
Delgado, Matthew
11
Battlefield
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrell, Elisha
11
Woodbridge
45-10.50
(45.00m)
nwi
1
2
Amoateng, Grant
12
Patriot
44-00.75
(44.00m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Miles
11
Lee-Davis
43-07.25
(43.00m)
nwi
1
4
Marshall, Zack
11
Manchester
42-10.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
5
Combs, O'Neil
12
Fork Union Milit
42-06.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
6
Fontaine, Keiron
11
Thomas A Edison
42-04.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bruce, Rashaad
12
Fork Union Milit
40-04.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
11
Omohundro, Elby
8
St. Christopher'
40-03.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
12
Wyatt, Brad
9
Deep Run
40-03.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
12
Niblock, Ryan
12
Mills E Godwin
40-03.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
7
Springs, Desmond
12
Gar-Field
40-10.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Nygil
10
Manchester
40-06.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
9
Tucker, Quintara
11
Clover Hill
40-05.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
14
Mbawuike, Michael
11
Gar-Field
39-10.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
15
Martin, Thomas
10
Hickory
39-09.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
16
Petty, Dj
12
Lee-Davis
39-05.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
17
Cetto, Anthony
12
Thomas A Edison
39-00.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
18
Long, Bodhie
11
Douglas Freeman
38-07.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
19
White, Jermal
11
Louisa County
38-02.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
20
Gordon, Javaughn
12
Atlee
37-06.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
20
Langhorne, Ricky
11
Louisa County
37-06.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
22
Stevenson, William
12
Jamestown
37-03.25
(37.00m)
nwi
1
23
Morton, Zach
11
Hickory
36-11.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
24
Delgado, Matthew
11
Battlefield
36-01.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
25
Sivels, Andre
11
Battlefield
36-00.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arlint, Andrew
12
Battlefield
14-03.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Demory, Jaelyn
11
Woodbridge
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Doggett, Michael
12
Lee-Davis
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Boland, Liam
12
St. Christopher'
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
5
Chess, Andy
12
Trinity Episcopa
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
5
Barry, Colin
11
Princess Anne
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Petty, Dj
12
Lee-Davis
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
8
Schick, Paul
12
Louisa County
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
9
McLean, Blake
12
Douglas Freeman
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
--
Barstow, Luke
11
Osbourn Park
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Alexys
11
Osbourn Park
07.12
nwi
1
2
Pitchford, Mallory
11
James River (Mid
07.14
nwi
1
3
Harris, Syaani (Ceecee)
10
Atlee
07.23
nwi
1
4
Marsh, Titiana
9
Thomas Dale
07.29
nwi
1
5
Wynter, Hanna
9
Manchester
07.38
nwi
1
6
Jeter, Lauren
11
Cosby
07.46
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Jacqueline
10
Elizabeth Seton
07.52
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Alexys
11
Osbourn Park
07.21
nwi
7
2
Pitchford, Mallory
11
James River (Mid
07.25
nwi
6
3
Harris, Syaani (Ceecee)
10
Atlee
07.36
nwi
5
4
Wynter, Hanna
9
Manchester
07.37
nwi
3
5
Marsh, Titiana
9
Thomas Dale
07.41
nwi
2
6
Scott, Jonniece
12
Manchester
07.48
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Jacqueline
10
Elizabeth Seton
07.49
nwi
4
8
Jeter, Lauren
11
Cosby
07.49
nwi
1
10
Giles, Asia
9
Thomas Dale
07.53
nwi
5
9
Smithers, Austin
12
St Catherines
07.53
nwi
2
11
Carey, Zaliah
11
Atlee
07.55
nwi
6
12
Andrewlevich, Erin
11
Patriot
07.56
nwi
3
13
Grier-Spratley, Miranda
9
Thomas A Edison
07.61
nwi
4
14
Prosise, Taylor
10
Clover Hill
07.61
nwi
7
15
Robinson, Taylor
10
Louisa County
07.67
nwi
1
16
Carlisle, Eryn
10
St Catherines
07.67
nwi
5
17
Hawkins, Camyrn
10
Hampton
07.67
nwi
1
18
McNeil, Elease
12
Freedom (Woodbri
07.70
nwi
4
19
Banks, Khoi
11
Hampton
07.73
nwi
5
20
Williams, Dalecia
10
Battlefield
07.73
nwi
7
21
Hinson, Abigail
11
Hickory
07.76
nwi
2
22
O'Hara, Ashley
12
Paul VI
07.77
nwi
2
23
Akindele, Lolamone
11
Varina
07.77
nwi
7
23
Morgan, Jasmine
10
Thomas A Edison
07.77
nwi
3
25
Groomes, Gevana
9
James River (Mid
07.79
nwi
4
26
Moseley, Sydne
11
Cosby
07.82
nwi
2
27
Paterniti, Madison
10
Battlefield
07.83
nwi
2
28
Trevey, Carole
12
Douglas Freeman
07.87
nwi
5
29
Mallory, Maya
11
Lee-Davis
07.87
nwi
3
30
Agyemang, Esther
10
Woodbridge
07.87
nwi
6
31
Greene, Rebekah
10
Mills E Godwin
07.89
nwi
6
32
Ragland, Kaila
12
Albemarle
07.92
nwi
7
33
Cooke, Lauren
10
Jamestown
07.93
nwi
3
34
Gregory, Shadelle
12
Louisa County
07.95
nwi
5
35
Gaut, Paige
10
Paul VI
07.97
nwi
4
36
Russell, Kazia
11
Clover Hill
07.97
nwi
5
37
Gullins, Angelina
11
Deep Run
07.99
nwi
3
38
Bullen, Sarah
11
Mills E Godwin
08.01
nwi
3
39
Walker, Kiara
12
Patriot
08.01
nwi
6
40
Dunbar, Michaela
10
Osbourn Park
08.02
nwi
6
41
Hill, Taylor
11
Gar-Field
08.03
nwi
4
42
Motley, Chelsie
12
Maggie L Walker
08.03
nwi
5
43
Akinola, Temi
11
Albemarle
08.04
nwi
2
44
Stuckman, Taylor
10
Gar-Field
08.15
nwi
7
45
Solarin, Tobi
9
Osbourn Park
08.20
nwi
7
46
Smith, Kayla
10
Princess Anne
08.23
nwi
3
47
Fisk, Fionnuala
11
Maggie L Walker
08.28
nwi
6
48
Sanchez, Mariah
9
Hermitage
08.31
nwi
4
49
Jones, Le'asia
11
Hermitage
08.43
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Alexys
11
Osbourn Park
40.27
10
2
Lowe, India
12
Atlee
40.70
10
3
Sykes, Skylar
10
Hermitage
41.96
9
4
Hendriksen, Elisa
12
Cosby
42.19
10
5
Smithers, Austin
12
St Catherines
42.30
9
6
Washington, Tenae
11
Varina
42.34
9
7
Gullins, Victoria
11
Deep Run
42.51
8
8
Stafford, Alexis
10
Varina
42.60
9
9
Burrell, Mariah
10
Bethel
42.71
10
10
Johnson, Malana
10
Elizabeth Seton
42.74
8
11
Wynter, Hanna
9
Manchester
42.84
6
12
Prosise, Taylor
10
Clover Hill
42.90
9
13
Holbrook, Madeline
12
Battlefield
43.00
10
14
Andrewlevich, Erin
11
Patriot
43.08
8
15
Sheppard, Tirzah
12
Thomas A Edison
43.16
7
16
Giles, Asia
9
Thomas Dale
43.22
6
17
Thornton, Lauren
11
Douglas Freeman
43.38
7
18
Gravelle, Jordan
12
Jamestown
43.40
8
19
Babashak, Alice
12
Midlothian
43.51
10
20
Richardson, Kiana
10
Louisa County
43.60
6
21
Jeter, Lauren
11
Cosby
43.68
7
22
Hayes, Gabrielle
10
Osbourn Park
43.72
8
23
Lewis, Victoria
11
Woodbridge
43.81
6
24
Khoury, Nadia
12
Trinity Episcopa
43.87
9
25
Groomes, Gevana
9
James River (Mid
44.17
6
26
Russell, Kazia
11
Clover Hill
44.37
5
27
Bain, Julia
11
Patriot
44.45
5
28
Greenwald, Ainsley
11
Thomas Dale
44.48
7
29
Kobayashi, Olivia
12
Potomac School
44.71
5
30
Forster, Ashley
10
Paul VI
44.82
3
31
Drummond, Eryn
11
Manchester
44.86
3
32
Hiremath, Shanthi
11
Maggie L Walker
44.88
6
33
Quarles, Amari
10
Louisa County
44.95
4
34
Ballantyne, Emma
10
St Catherines
44.98
5
35
Fitzsimon, Bridget
9
Paul VI
45.03
3
36
Teague, Arianna
12
Elizabeth Seton
45.12
3
37
Valle, Emily
11
Hickory
45.35
4
38
Grier-spratley, Nicie
12
Thomas A Edison
45.56
4
39
Daniels, Kendall
12
Trinity Episcopa
45.66
2
40
Mallory, Maya
11
Lee-Davis
45.69
1
41
Paterniti, Madison
10
Battlefield
45.83
7
42
Bullen, Sarah
11
Mills E Godwin
45.89
1
43
Solarin, Tobi
9
Osbourn Park
45.89
1
44
Richardson, Casey
10
Gar-Field
45.94
3
45
Massey, Destiny
10
Bethel
45.96
2
46
Koppel, Rebecca
12
Ocean Lakes
46.53
7
47
Telep, Natalie
10
Hickory
46.64
1
48
Motley, Chelsie
12
Maggie L Walker
46.75
3
49
McNeil, Elease
12
Freedom (Woodbri
46.76
4
50
Agyemang, Esther
10
Woodbridge
47.11
2
51
Mitchell, Danielle
10
Hampton
47.12
5
52
Buster, Jasmin
11
Hermitage
47.26
4
53
Young-Tueros, Regina
12
Gar-Field
47.55
2
54
Scelzi, Adeline
12
Deep Run
47.78
5
55
Rathert, Shelby
11
Lee-Davis
47.80
1
56
McGowan, Austen
10
Ocean Lakes
48.38
1
--
Vaughn, Janae
9
Hampton
DQ
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr , Mackenzie
12
Douglas Freeman
1:17.28
9
2
Greenlee, Ashley
12
Bethel
1:17.52
9
3
Gravelle, Jordan
12
Jamestown
1:19.60
9
4
Reid, Susanna
12
St Catherines
1:19.62
9
5
Ray, Tori
12
Hampton
1:20.67
7
6
Williams, Abigail
10
Thomas A Edison
1:21.57
6
7
Gorder, Madisyn Van
11
Hickory
1:22.19
9
8
Alcorta, Caroline
11
James River (Mid
1:22.65
7
9
Brower, Cornelia
10
Atlee
1:23.20
8
10
Hoffman, Lauren
10
Battlefield
1:23.69
6
11
Brown, Kelsy
9
Battlefield
1:23.74
3
12
O'Hagan, Annabel
12
St Catherines
1:23.87
8
13
Pickard, Katherine
12
Woodbridge
1:24.26
8
14
Caruth, Chalys
10
Elizabeth Seton
1:24.41
7
15
Jaromin, Gabby
11
Manchester
1:24.52
3
16
Perkins, Brooke
10
Varina
1:24.78
3
17
Malsch, Marjorie
10
Patriot
1:24.93
3
18
Johnson, Danielle
12
Elizabeth Seton
1:25.49
5
19
Anderson, Madison
10
Midlothian
1:25.76
4
20
Hooker, Kacee
9
Cosby
1:26.27
4
21
Grant, Allahna
11
Manchester
1:26.64
5
22
Hess, Samantha
11
Deep Run
1:26.83
4
23
Saunders, Camille
12
Ocean Lakes
1:26.98
8
24
Carter, Melanie
12
Hickory
1:27.02
4
25
Finn, Victoria
10
Louisa County
1:27.26
3
26
Shifflett, Piper
12
Maggie L Walker
1:27.27
6
27
Ward, Julia
10
Louisa County
1:27.36
2
28
Leake, Frances
12
Douglas Freeman
1:27.40
4
29
Goodwyn, Carson
11
Episcopal
1:28.15
7
30
Berkeley, Haley
11
Hermitage
1:28.67
9
31
Harik, Caroline
11
Mills E Godwin
1:28.79
2
32
Scholefield, Grace
10
Princess Anne
1:29.03
2
33
Spinner, Sarah
12
Atlee
1:29.29
2
34
Martin, Asha
9
Woodbridge
1:29.48
2
35
Nason, Samantha
10
Osbourn Park
1:29.66
1
36
Peace, Bria
10
Potomac School
1:30.48
5
37
Gary, TreShauna
11
Patriot
1:30.51
6
38
Rathert, Shelby
11
Lee-Davis
1:32.10
8
39
Lighthammer, Paige
9
Potomac School
1:33.95
7
40
Williams, Cathleen
12
Hermitage
1:34.88
6
41
Penders, Vivienne
10
Osbourn Park
1:35.78
1
42
Hill, Justice
11
Ocean Lakes
1:36.51
7
43
Russell, Kazia
11
Clover Hill
1:38.24
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Candace
12
Patriot
2:59.88
1
2
Jackson, Erica
12
Ocean Lakes
3:01.62
1
3
Henson, Harper
11
Cosby
3:02.58
1
4
Carte, Kyla
11
Battlefield
3:04.89
1
5
King, Madeleine
10
Ocean Lakes
3:07.58
1
6
Garcia, Carina
12
Patriot
3:08.37
1
7
Mulder, Helena
12
Osbourn Park
3:10.89
1
8
Shearon, Logan
11
Atlee
3:12.01
1
9
Williams, Brittany
12
Clover Hill
3:12.11
1
10
Owen, Laney
10
Atlee
3:13.30
1
11
Knerr, Emily
12
Deep Run
3:13.41
1
12
Brouckman, Michelle
12
Potomac School
3:15.20
1
13
Ballowe, Hannah
8
St Catherines
3:15.51
1
14
Matthews, Georgia
11
Battlefield
3:17.48
1
15
Bergmann, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
3:18.22
1
16
Woods, Emma
12
Woodbridge
3:18.30
1
17
Elam, Jordan
10
Cosby
3:18.31
1
18
Tolarchyk, Jodi
9
Hickory
3:19.00
1
19
Miller, Kate
10
Hickory
3:19.03
1
20
Wesolowski, Rachael
10
Deep Run
3:19.35
1
21
Enz, Xiomara
10
Bethel
3:19.45
1
22
Wilson, Celia
11
Maggie L Walker
3:20.63
1
23
Karalus, Carly
11
Osbourn Park
3:23.10
1
24
Calkins, Nellie
12
Douglas Freeman
3:23.42
1
25
Hooper, Daisy
10
Midlothian
3:23.69
1
26
Gergoudis, Maria
12
Mills E Godwin
3:24.62
1
27
Kinka, Destiny
9
Princess Anne
3:25.87
1
28
Yazdgerdi, Hannah
12
Douglas Freeman
3:26.51
1
29
Morgan, Maggie
11
Lee-Davis
3:27.51
1
30
Baly, Hannah
10
James River (Mid
3:27.53
1
31
Clark, Rachel
10
Manchester
3:28.33
1
32
Framstad, Catherine
12
Paul VI
3:28.95
1
33
Dottin, Siyana
11
Elizabeth Seton
3:29.73
1
34
Lewis, Lauren
12
Lee-Davis
3:30.81
1
35
Williams, Sydney
11
Elizabeth Seton
3:31.01
1
36
Glueck, Gaphne
11
Jamestown
3:36.41
1
37
Klein, Emily
11
Potomac School
3:41.48
1
38
Danisewicz, Julia
12
Paul VI
3:48.56
1
--
Tattersall, Megan
11
St Catherines
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Call, Emma
10
Maggie L Walker
5:03.77
1
2
McArthur, Rachel
10
Patriot
5:05.41
1
3
Parrish, Libby
12
St Catherines
5:07.28
1
4
Everly, Jillian
12
Osbourn Park
5:10.45
1
5
Lewis, Morgan
10
Veritas Classica
5:11.60
1
6
Bavin, Chloe
12
Atlee
5:11.99
1
7
Goodrich, Sarah
12
Mills E Godwin
5:12.90
1
8
Martingayle, Doria
10
Princess Anne
5:17.36
1
9
Boyce, Rachel
11
Ocean Lakes
5:19.31
1
10
Wied, Abigail
10
Patriot
5:19.68
1
11
LeBey, Izzy
9
St Catherines
5:25.46
1
12
Causey, Hannah
10
Osbourn Park
5:26.42
1
13
Gyuricsko, Kailyn
11
Hickory
5:32.33
1
14
Corbitt, Emma
12
Deep Run
5:32.58
1
15
Williams, Brittany
12
Clover Hill
5:33.35
1
16
Glasgow, Hannah
11
Hickory
5:33.83
1
17
Cisler, Saige
10
Battlefield
5:35.43
1
18
Carpenter, Madison
11
Midlothian
5:39.14
1
19
Kubicki, Natalie
9
Ocean Lakes
5:39.16
1
20
Dickerson, Samantha
11
Cosby
5:40.83
1
21
Rasmussen, Elise
12
Woodbridge
5:41.11
1
22
Hamer, Khalilah
11
Woodbridge
5:42.20
1
23
Sutryk, Kasey
9
Princess Anne
5:42.76
1
24
Sykes, Justina
10
Cosby
5:45.61
1
25
Moses, Grace
10
Potomac School
5:45.76
1
26
King, Willa
11
Maggie L Walker
5:46.38
1
27
Faulk, Jessica
9
Atlee
5:46.86
1
28
Adams, Camryn
9
Midlothian
5:47.27
1
29
Rangel-Ribeiro, Natacha
11
James River (Mid
5:47.67
1
30
Girardi, Mia
9
Douglas Freeman
5:47.71
1
31
Enz, Xiomara
10
Bethel
5:47.76
1
32
Lucas, Jane
11
Manchester
5:49.30
1
33
Palmer, McKenna
9
Battlefield
5:56.49
1
34
Baly, Hannah
10
James River (Mid
5:57.18
1
35
Clark, Rachel
10
Manchester
5:59.12
1
36
Young, Brittany
11
Lee-Davis
6:03.86
1
37
Smith, Mistaya
10
Potomac School
6:11.13
1
38
Paul, Megan
12
Lee-Davis
6:47.75
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Rachel
10
Patriot
11:03.41
1
2
Lewis, Morgan
10
Veritas Classica
11:13.10
1
3
Bellows, Abby
12
Hermitage
11:38.72
1
4
Kreiling, Kara
11
Chancellor
11:39.11
1
5
Tolarchyk, Jodi
9
Hickory
11:41.26
1
6
LeBey, Izzy
9
St Catherines
11:45.89
1
7
Saul, Gillian
12
Cosby
11:46.38
1
8
Hudson, Maggie
10
James River (Mid
11:48.65
1
9
Donovan, Caitlin
11
Atlee
11:53.13
1
10
McClintick, Claire
10
James River (Mid
12:01.97
1
11
Magnant, Allison
12
Ocean Lakes
12:05.46
1
12
Kwaschyn, Melanie
10
Deep Run
12:05.49
1
13
Shekharan, Archana
10
Maggie L Walker
12:05.77
1
14
Hamer, Khalilah
11
Woodbridge
12:07.86
1
15
Lloyd, Kenzie
9
Albemarle
12:08.60
1
16
Mauck, Emily
12
St Catherines
12:09.21
1
17
Howard, Megan
11
Patriot
12:11.53
1
18
Bock, Gabriella
9
Albemarle
12:21.68
1
19
Lee, Madison
12
Ocean Lakes
12:34.01
1
20
Eason, Maddie
9
Hickory
12:35.65
1
21
Palmer, McKenna
9
Battlefield
12:38.07
1
22
Lucas, Jane
11
Manchester
12:38.26
1
23
Akright, Brianna
12
Manchester
12:38.37
1
24
Mason, Kaitlyn
12
Atlee
12:41.34
1
25
Sims, Emma
10
Cosby
12:41.69
1
26
Martin, Josie
9
Maggie L Walker
12:43.11
1
27
Morgan, Maggie
11
Lee-Davis
12:43.63
1
28
Gilman, Brenna
10
Douglas Freeman
12:46.82
1
29
Lewis, Lauren
12
Lee-Davis
12:54.99
1
30
Labban, Najwa
12
Mills E Godwin
12:59.02
1
31
Naldrett, Hannah
11
Osbourn Park
13:02.52
1
32
Niknejad, Ava
11
Osbourn Park
13:16.48
1
33
Raugh, Emma
10
Clover Hill
14:15.61
1
34
Stevenson, Corri
11
Clover Hill
14:15.84
1
35
Lee, Emma
10
Battlefield
14:27.89
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Tori
12
Hampton
08.14
nwi
1
2
Pitchford, Mallory
11
James River (Mid
08.36
nwi
1
3
Scott, Jonniece
12
Manchester
08.36
nwi
1
4
Lowe, India
12
Atlee
08.45
nwi
1
5
Babashak, Alice
12
Midlothian
08.72
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Lajasia
11
Cosby
08.73
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Tori
12
Hampton
08.39
nwi
2
2
Pitchford, Mallory
11
James River (Mid
08.43
nwi
4
3
Lowe, India
12
Atlee
08.46
nwi
3
4
Scott, Jonniece
12
Manchester
08.56
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Lajasia
11
Cosby
08.58
nwi
1
6
Davis, Sydney
12
Hermitage
08.64
nwi
5
7
Pryor, Shalaya
10
Manchester
08.65
nwi
2
8
Babashak, Alice
12
Midlothian
08.67
nwi
1
9
Banks, Khoi
11
Hampton
08.73
nwi
3
10
Hendriksen, Elisa
12
Cosby
08.79
nwi
5
11
Feyerabend, Carly
12
Atlee
08.80
nwi
4
12
Miller, Bri
12
St Catherines
08.94
nwi
3
13
Lewis, Victoria
11
Woodbridge
09.13
nwi
3
14
Gloss, Claire
12
Battlefield
09.13
nwi
1
15
Hiremath, Shanthi
11
Maggie L Walker
09.23
nwi
1
16
Grant, Karina
10
Patriot
09.31
nwi
5
17
Hoffman, Lauren
10
Battlefield
09.44
nwi
4
18
Valle, Emily
11
Hickory
09.47
nwi
5
19
Lewis, Kamiya
12
Thomas Dale
09.49
nwi
4
20
Taylor, Donye
12
Chancellor
09.59
nwi
2
21
Abdul-Haqq, Afrikka
11
Jamestown
09.84
nwi
3
22
Seuferer, Nicole
9
Patriot
09.84
nwi
3
23
Middlebrooks, Olivia
12
Hickory
09.91
nwi
2
24
Daniluk, Katie
9
Midlothian
09.96
nwi
2
25
Alcorta, Caroline
11
James River (Mid
10.01
nwi
1
26
Maines, Melanie
11
Albemarle
10.08
nwi
1
27
Asencio, Maria
12
Gar-Field
10.41
nwi
5
28
Martin, Asha
9
Woodbridge
10.78
nwi
4
29
Mason, Kaitlyn
11
Louisa County
10.93
nwi
5
30
Graham, Emma
9
Albemarle
11.45
nwi
3
31
Ratliff, Elizabeth
12
Maggie L Walker
11.65
nwi
2
--
Richardson, Casey
10
Gar-Field
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Manchester
1:45.90
5
2
Relay Team
Hermitage
1:46.17
5
3
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
1:47.63
5
4
Relay Team
Atlee
1:47.97
5
5
Relay Team
St Catherines
1:48.35
5
6
Relay Team
Bethel
1:48.61
3
7
Relay Team
Hampton
1:48.73
3
8
Relay Team
Elizabeth Seton
1:49.12
5
9
Relay Team
Midlothian
1:49.64
4
10
Relay Team
Varina
1:49.67
4
11
Relay Team
Cosby
1:49.67
1
12
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
1:50.33
4
13
Relay Team
Louisa County
1:50.37
4
14
Relay Team
Battlefield
1:50.38
4
15
Relay Team
James River (Mid
1:52.32
2
16
Relay Team
Gar-Field
1:53.75
3
17
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
1:53.79
3
18
Relay Team
Hickory
1:54.60
2
19
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
1:54.74
4
20
Relay Team
Episcopal
1:55.20
3
21
Relay Team
Patriot
1:55.70
3
22
Relay Team
Deep Run
1:55.72
1
23
Relay Team
Paul VI
1:56.01
2
24
Relay Team
Potomac School
1:57.56
2
25
Relay Team
Princess Anne
1:57.68
2
26
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
1:58.21
2
27
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
1:59.67
1
28
Relay Team
Jamestown
2:00.37
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bethel
4:01.42
5
2
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
4:03.77
4
3
Relay Team
Battlefield
4:05.50
5
4
Relay Team
Patriot
4:09.59
4
5
Relay Team
Varina
4:12.19
3
6
Relay Team
St Catherines
4:12.65
5
7
Relay Team
Hermitage
4:13.08
4
8
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
4:13.86
1
9
Relay Team
Elizabeth Seton
4:14.78
5
10
Relay Team
Deep Run
4:17.32
2
11
Relay Team
Midlothian
4:17.67
5
12
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
4:18.49
5
13
Relay Team
Paul VI
4:18.58
3
14
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
4:19.53
4
15
Relay Team
Manchester
4:20.76
3
16
Relay Team
Cosby
4:24.37
1
17
Relay Team
Louisa County
4:24.95
3
18
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
4:25.03
3
19
Relay Team
Hickory
4:25.41
4
20
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:25.70
3
21
Relay Team
Princess Anne
4:30.27
2
22
Relay Team
James River (Mid
4:32.77
2
23
Relay Team
Atlee
4:38.22
2
24
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
4:42.78
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Battlefield
9:42.16
1
2
Relay Team
St Catherines
9:45.48
1
3
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
9:47.59
1
4
Relay Team
Woodbridge
9:54.30
1
5
Relay Team
Atlee
9:59.78
1
6
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
10:10.71
1
7
Relay Team
Deep Run
10:11.74
1
8
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
10:14.32
1
9
Relay Team
Midlothian
10:15.53
1
10
Relay Team
Hickory
10:25.54
1
11
Relay Team
Elizabeth Seton
10:31.99
1
12
Relay Team
Patriot
10:33.11
1
13
Relay Team
James River (Mid
10:51.00
1
14
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
11:14.28
1
15
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
11:28.87
1
16
Relay Team
Albemarle
11:29.61
1
17
Relay Team
Clover Hill
11:58.20
1
--
Relay Team
Jamestown
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Cosby
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Manchester
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Louisa County
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Sidra
12
Manchester
39-02.50
(39.00m)
1
2
Gray, Victoria
11
Osbourn Park
34-10.25
(34.00m)
1
3
Moseley, Sydne
11
Cosby
33-00.50
(33.00m)
1
4
Quick, Tiffany
12
Midlothian
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
5
Brown, Kayla
11
Princess Anne
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
6
Murray, Rachel
10
Hickory
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
10
Rhue, Krista
12
Princess Anne
31-00.25
(31.00m)
1
7
Duff, Lauren
12
Hickory
31-09.75
(31.00m)
1
8
Aganbi, Nikki
12
St Catherines
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
9
Witherspoon, Taylor
12
Louisa County
31-00.50
(31.00m)
1
11
Webb, Rebecca
11
Douglas Freeman
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
12
Nichols, Zoey
9
Battlefield
29-07.25
(29.00m)
1
13
Kirk, Emily
12
Patriot
29-06.00
(29.00m)
1
14
Luedde, Tori
11
Jamestown
28-08.50
(28.00m)
1
15
Hinton, Faith
10
Trinity Episcopa
28-08.25
(28.00m)
1
16
Pryor, Shalaya
10
Manchester
28-06.00
(28.00m)
1
16
Clark, Addie
10
Cosby
28-06.00
(28.00m)
1
18
Portee, Sequoyah
11
Gar-Field
28-04.00
(28.00m)
1
19
McTigrit, Alyson
11
Lee-Davis
28-03.00
(28.00m)
1
20
Aganbi, Ari
9
St Catherines
28-02.50
(28.00m)
1
21
Paasch, Erin
11
Maggie L Walker
28-00.25
(28.00m)
1
22
Anderegg, Isabella
10
Trinity Episcopa
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
23
Safford, Jayda
11
Bethel
27-07.75
(27.00m)
1
24
Keith, Lexi
12
Patriot
27-01.50
(27.00m)
1
25
Banish, Gabrielle
12
Gar-Field
26-10.75
(26.00m)
1
26
Key, India
10
Hermitage
26-02.50
(26.00m)
1
27
Mead, Emily
11
Deep Run
25-08.50
(25.00m)
1
28
Sivills, Samaiah
9
Elizabeth Seton
25-07.25
(25.00m)
1
29
Smith, Renzi
12
Douglas Freeman
25-05.00
(25.00m)
1
30
Oudomrak, Julie
12
Osbourn Park
25-02.50
(25.00m)
1
31
Mason, Calista
11
Atlee
24-08.50
(24.00m)
1
32
Beverly, Angel
10
Mills E Godwin
24-07.50
(24.00m)
1
33
Martinez, Casey
10
Woodbridge
23-08.50
(23.00m)
1
34
Matin, Aaliyah
10
Potomac School
23-00.25
(23.00m)
1
35
Roberts, Tatianna
11
Bethel
22-10.50
(22.00m)
1
36
Mayorga-Rau, Maura
12
Osbourn Park
20-10.00
(20.00m)
1
--
Reed, Weemon
12
Elizabeth Seton
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grier-spratley, Nicie
12
Thomas A Edison
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Feyerabend, Carly
12
Atlee
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Khoury, Nadia
12
Trinity Episcopa
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Hayes, Gabrielle
10
Osbourn Park
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Brown, Aisha
10
Patriot
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Davis, Sydney
12
Hermitage
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Miller, Kate
10
Hickory
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Holbrook, Madeline
12
Battlefield
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Grier-Spratley, Miranda
9
Thomas A Edison
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Grant, Karina
10
Patriot
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Sanders, Addison
9
Midlothian
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Turner, Jalah
9
Battlefield
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Shearon, Logan
11
Atlee
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Worrall, Jessica
12
Paul VI
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Haynes, Connor
11
St Catherines
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Cross, Charlotte
12
St Catherines
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Mitchell, Sierra
10
Hampton
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelton, Malia
10
Albemarle
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Victoria
11
Princess Anne
NH
(--)
1
--
Ablack, Ananda
10
Manchester
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Aaliyah
11
Louisa County
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Titiana
9
Thomas Dale
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Hendriksen, Elisa
12
Cosby
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Brandy
10
Louisa County
17-03.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Scott, Jonniece
12
Manchester
17-01.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
Miller, Bri
12
St Catherines
17-01.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
Ray, Tori
12
Hampton
17-00.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
Clark, Aaliyah
11
Louisa County
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Washington, Tenae
11
Varina
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Prosise, Taylor
10
Clover Hill
16-03.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Sydney
12
Hermitage
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Greene, Rebekah
10
Mills E Godwin
16-02.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
15
Khoury, Nadia
12
Trinity Episcopa
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Carey, Zaliah
11
Atlee
16-10.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
Wynter, Hanna
9
Manchester
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Bourgeois, Jordan
11
Douglas Freeman
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
16
Carlisle, Eryn
10
St Catherines
15-07.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Kelsy
9
Battlefield
15-07.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
18
Babashak, Alice
12
Midlothian
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
19
Beard, Lamia
10
Battlefield
15-06.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Goldson, Makaia
10
Hampton
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
21
Akindele, Lolamone
11
Varina
15-04.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
22
Berkeley, Haley
11
Hermitage
15-02.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Calkins, Nellie
12
Douglas Freeman
15-02.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
24
Morgan, Jasmine
10
Thomas A Edison
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
25
Allen, Hunter
10
Lee-Davis
14-11.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
26
McNeil, Elease
12
Freedom (Woodbri
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
27
Harris, Jacolbi
11
Bethel
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
Ragland, Kaila
12
Albemarle
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
29
Branick, Courtney
11
Bethel
14-09.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
30
Hinson, Abigail
11
Hickory
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
31
Bosh, Kyla
11
Hickory
14-08.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
32
Maines, Melanie
11
Albemarle
14-06.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
33
Grant, Karina
10
Patriot
14-06.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
34
Alcorta, Caroline
11
James River (Mid
14-03.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
35
Davis, Kamryn
10
Thomas Dale
14-01.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
36
Taylor, Donye
12
Chancellor
14-00.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
37
Hogg, Delaney
11
Atlee
13-10.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
--
Cornelius, Tanjanika
9
Mills E Godwin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gullins, Victoria
11
Deep Run
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bain, Julia
11
Patriot
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tisdale, Kayla
10
Cosby
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Titiana
9
Thomas Dale
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
2
Bullock, Tiffany
10
Manchester
36-06.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
Hiremath, Shanthi
11
Maggie L Walker
36-06.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Bri
12
St Catherines
35-09.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
5
Babashak, Alice
12
Midlothian
35-09.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
6
Greene, Rebekah
10
Mills E Godwin
34-09.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
7
Prosise, Taylor
10
Clover Hill
34-08.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
8
Sheppard, Tirzah
12
Thomas A Edison
34-07.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
Washington, Tenae
11
Varina
34-06.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
10
Morris, Sidra
12
Manchester
33-07.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Madison
10
Midlothian
32-10.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Ballantyne, Emma
10
St Catherines
32-06.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
13
Khoury, Nadia
12
Trinity Episcopa
32-03.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jeter, Lauren
11
Cosby
32-03.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
15
Clark, Aaliyah
11
Louisa County
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
16
Harris, Jacolbi
11
Bethel
31-05.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
17
Johnson, Lauren
11
Hickory
31-01.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
18
Calkins, Nellie
12
Douglas Freeman
30-11.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
19
Kijewski, Jordan
12
Paul VI
30-07.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
20
Bosh, Kyla
11
Hickory
30-03.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
20
Tyeryar, Emma
10
Battlefield
30-03.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
22
Motley, Chelsie
12
Maggie L Walker
30-01.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
23
Grant, Karina
10
Patriot
29-09.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hoffman, Lauren
10
Battlefield
25-08.50
(25.00m)
nwi
1
--
Newman, Aliyah
10
Thomas Dale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scelzi, Adeline
12
Deep Run
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Osipenko, Sasha
11
St Catherines
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
3
McDaniel, Erin
12
Atlee
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Graumlich, Lizzie
12
St Catherines
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Harrison, Emily
10
Battlefield
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Hiremath, Shanthi
11
Maggie L Walker
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Barsanti, Blaise
12
Maggie L Walker
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Rehmani, Numa
11
Atlee
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Smith, Madison
11
Louisa County
NH
(--)
1
--
Gloss, Claire
12
Battlefield
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Morgan
12
Louisa County
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-christophers
More news
2015 Results - Mid Area Track Classic
2015 Results - FUMA Fred Hardy Jr. Invitational
0 shares:
St. Christopher’s Indoor Invitational
,
Adna Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adna, Washington
,
Albemarle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlottesville, Virginia
,
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Louisa County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mineral, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
27
5
2014
5
2013
4
2012
5
2011
3
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#st-christophers
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!